Pieteiktie dalībnieki Orientēšanās dienai Cesvainē


Vārds Uzvārds Organizācija Gads
Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madonas BJSS 2011
Madara Grauduma Meridiāns 2013
Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 2011
Anabella Luika Meridiāns 2012
Elīna Mutore MBJSS/OKARONA 2013
Kate Putne Gulbene 2013
Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2013
Elīza Baranova Vestiena 2010
Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 2009
Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2010
Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 2010
Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 2010
Viktorija Bērziņa Lubāna 2007
Zane Dzenīte OK Arona 2008
Evelīna Galeja Lubāna 2007
Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 2008
Līna Madsena Ērgļi 2008
Kate Iesalniece Madonas BJSS 2006
Renāte Jakovļeva Lubāna 2005
Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna 2006
Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 2005
Dārta Putne OK ALNIS/ JNSC 2004
Anete Strauta Vestiena 2005
Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 1974
Marija Rapa Zebiekstes 2002
Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 1986
Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 1988
Una Arama Madonas BJSS 1985
Līga Lazdāne OSK Sēlijas mežs 1987
Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 2004
Elīza Ozola Auseklis IK 2000
Rūta Stiprā Mežmalas 1993
Inga Jansone OK Arona 1982
Laura Luika Meridiāns 1976
Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 1977
Kristīne Mutore Mētriena 1983
Maija Rumaka Zebiekstes 1973
Inga Ziediņa OSK Sēlijas mežs 1971
Ilze Žagare Ozons 1971
Inese Elekse Mežmalas 1960
Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 1959
Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 1961
Anita Katlapa Individuāli 1964
Vija Kreile Laudona 1958
Vita Polkovņikova MONA 1957
Māra Putniņa Mežmalas 1958
Dace Rudusa Ind 1963
Evgeņija Rudzīte OK Arona,Ērgļi 1957
Dace Saulīte OK Arona 1959
Sarmīte Stērste Dzērbene 1961
Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 1958
Aira Bērziņa Madonas BJSS/Ok Arona 1956
Inara Gipsle Kurmis 1952
Astrīda Semjonova Mežmalas 1954
Jānis Iesalnieks Madonas BJSS 2011
Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 2011
Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 2009
Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 2010
Lars Anders Luiks Meridiāns 2009
Edijs Mutors MBJSS/OKARONA 2010
Kārlis Putnis Gulbenes NBJSS 2010
Dāvis Rapa Zebiekstes 2009
Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 2010
Armands Dzenis 2007
Miks Graudums Meridiāns 2010
Jēkabs Graudums Meridiāns 2010
Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi 2008
Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 2008
Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 2008
Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 2006
Juris Ļepeškins ok ARONA 1971
Jānis Rapa Zebiekstes 1998
Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 1978
Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 1988
Agris Veckalniņš STARS 0
Arvis Zeibots Mežmalas 1999
Pauls Alberings Burkānciems & Co VSK 2001
EDVARTS BLUMBEKS Mežmalas 1989
Juris Dzenītis OK Arona 1976
Mārtiņš Dzenītis Ok Arona 2006
Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 2006
Aigars Kozlovskis 1989
Guy Sabo-Bar Ergli - Mežmalas 1991
Dāvis Vintišs Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2005
Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK 1980
Atis Kalniņš 1974
Sulev Luik Kāpa OK 1976
UGIS OZOLS LATVIJAS FINIERIS 1967
Raivis Reinsons Koknese - Mežmalas 1969
Valdis Renerts Sēlijas mežs OSK 1968
Jānis Ziediņš OSK Sēlijas mežs 1969
Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs OSK 1956
Valdis Groza Mežmalas 1962
Raimonds Krēsliņš MONA 1957
Jānis Lejiņš Mežmalas 1959
Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 1956
Ivars Muzikants Mona 1957
Varis Peisenieks Kāpa OK 1957
Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas 1962
Juris Švirksts Zundāni 1959
Uldis Alksnis Fonons 1946
Voldemārs Avotiņš Koknese 1952
Ilmārs Bērziņš Mežmalas MTB 1951
Zigmunds Daščors Sēlijas mežs OSK 1947
Juris Drunka OK Arona 1952
Mikhail Gryaznevich Kurmis 1954
Andris Rudzītis OK Arona,Ērgļi 1953
Verners Tucš Pļaviņas 1955
Juris Zvirgzds FONONS OK 1942